Stadtmeisterschaft: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 28. Oktober 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rösch, Gerald (0) | 1954 | - | Weigl, Martin (0) | 1282 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Parfenok, Darii (0) | - | - | Mayer, Ewald (0) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Zeitler, Jürgen (0) | 1609 | - | Roman, Krisztian (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Parfenok, Arsenij (0) | - | - | Klinkhammer, Christopher (0) | 1564 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Margraf, Dieter (0) | 1419 | - | Decassian, Lukas (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Pfleger, Matthias (0) | - | - | Fritsch, Nicolas (0) | 1414 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Mühlberger, Ottmar (0) | 1412 | - | Esfandiari, Azita (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 18. November 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fritsch, Nicolas (1) | 1414 | - | Rösch, Gerald (1) | 1954 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Mayer, Ewald (1) | 1627 | - | Margraf, Dieter (1) | 1419 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Weigl, Martin (0) | 1282 | - | Zeitler, Jürgen (1) | 1609 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Klinkhammer, Christopher (1) | 1564 | - | Mühlberger, Ottmar (1) | 1412 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Decassian, Lukas (0) | - | - | Parfenok, Darii (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Roman, Krisztian (0) | - | - | Pfleger, Matthias (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Esfandiari, Azita (0) | - | - | Parfenok, Arsenij (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 09. Dezember 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rösch, Gerald (2) | 1954 | - | Klinkhammer, Christopher (2) | 1564 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Zeitler, Jürgen (2) | 1609 | - | Mayer, Ewald (2) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Margraf, Dieter (1) | 1419 | - | Roman, Krisztian (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Mühlberger, Ottmar (1) | 1412 | - | Fritsch, Nicolas (1) | 1414 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Parfenok, Arsenij (1) | - | - | Decassian, Lukas (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Parfenok, Darii (0) | - | - | Esfandiari, Azita (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Pfleger, Matthias (0) | - | - | Weigl, Martin (0) | 1282 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 13. Januar 2023 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayer, Ewald (3) | 1627 | - | Rösch, Gerald (2.5) | 1954 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Klinkhammer, Christopher (2.5) | 1564 | - | Zeitler, Jürgen (2) | 1609 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Decassian, Lukas (2) | - | - | Mühlberger, Ottmar (2) | 1412 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Fritsch, Nicolas (1) | 1414 | - | Margraf, Dieter (2) | 1419 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Weigl, Martin (1) | 1282 | - | Parfenok, Darii (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
6 | Roman, Krisztian (1) | - | - | Parfenok, Arsenij (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Esfandiari, Azita (0) | - | - | Pfleger, Matthias (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 03. Februar 2023 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margraf, Dieter (3) | 1419 | - | Rösch, Gerald (3.5) | 1954 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Mayer, Ewald (3) | 1627 | - | Klinkhammer, Christopher (3) | 1564 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Zeitler, Jürgen (2.5) | 1609 | - | Decassian, Lukas (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Parfenok, Darii (1.5) | - | - | Mühlberger, Ottmar (2.5) | 1412 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Roman, Krisztian (2) | - | - | Weigl, Martin (1.5) | 1282 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Esfandiari, Azita (1) | - | - | Fritsch, Nicolas (1) | 1414 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Pfleger, Matthias (0) | - | - | Parfenok, Arsenij (1) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 24. Februar 2023 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rösch, Gerald (4.5) | 1954 | - | Zeitler, Jürgen (3.5) | 1609 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Mühlberger, Ottmar (3.5) | 1412 | - | Mayer, Ewald (4) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Klinkhammer, Christopher (3) | 1564 | - | Margraf, Dieter (3) | 1419 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Decassian, Lukas (2.5) | - | - | Roman, Krisztian (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Parfenok, Arsenij (2) | - | - | Fritsch, Nicolas (1.5) | 1414 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Weigl, Martin (1.5) | 1282 | - | Esfandiari, Azita (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Parfenok, Darii (1.5) | - | - | Pfleger, Matthias (0) | - | ½:½ |
Runde 7, 17. März 2023 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mühlberger, Ottmar (3.5) | 1412 | - | Rösch, Gerald (5.5) | 1954 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Mayer, Ewald (5) | 1627 | - | Decassian, Lukas (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Fritsch, Nicolas (2.5) | 1414 | - | Klinkhammer, Christopher (4) | 1564 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Zeitler, Jürgen (3.5) | 1609 | - | Parfenok, Darii (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Parfenok, Arsenij (2) | - | - | Weigl, Martin (2.5) | 1282 | -/+ | ||
6 | Esfandiari, Azita (1.5) | - | - | Roman, Krisztian (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Pfleger, Matthias (0.5) | - | - | Margraf, Dieter (3) | 1419 | 0:1 |
Runde 8, 14. April 2023 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman, Krisztian (4) | - | - | Rösch, Gerald (6.5) | 1954 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Weigl, Martin (3.5) | 1282 | - | Mayer, Ewald (6) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Klinkhammer, Christopher (5) | 1564 | - | Parfenok, Darii (2) | - | -/- | ||
4 | Fritsch, Nicolas (2.5) | 1414 | - | Zeitler, Jürgen (4.5) | 1609 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Parfenok, Arsenij (2) | - | - | Mühlberger, Ottmar (3.5) | 1412 | -/+ | ||
6 | Margraf, Dieter (4) | 1419 | - | Esfandiari, Azita (1.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
7 | Pfleger, Matthias (0.5) | - | - | Decassian, Lukas (3.5) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 9, 05. Mai 2023 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rösch, Gerald (7.5) | 1954 | - | Parfenok, Arsenij (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Mayer, Ewald (7) | 1627 | - | Roman, Krisztian (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Weigl, Martin (3.5) | 1282 | - | Klinkhammer, Christopher (5) | 1564 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Zeitler, Jürgen (5.5) | 1609 | - | Margraf, Dieter (4.5) | 1419 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Parfenok, Darii (2) | - | - | Fritsch, Nicolas (2.5) | 1414 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Decassian, Lukas (4.5) | - | - | Esfandiari, Azita (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Mühlberger, Ottmar (4.5) | 1412 | - | Pfleger, Matthias (0.5) | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager